第12届三星保险杯世界围棋公开赛预赛对阵表

A组
第一轮
07-28
第二轮
07-29
第三轮
07-31
第四轮
08-01
第五轮
08-02
预选胜者
俞在星三段 俞在星 俞在星 尹炫皙 睦镇硕
睦镇硕
郑大相九段
中根直行八段
尹炫皙八段 尹炫皙
许壮会九段
睦镇硕九段 睦镇硕 睦镇硕
大桥成哉初段
郑东植五段 王雷
王雷六段
安官旭七段 安官旭 安官旭 陈耀烨 朱亨煜
林舜泽四段
文明根九段
陈耀烨九段 陈耀烨
关达也初段
孔炳柱四段 孔炳柱 朱亨煜
张斗轸七段
金光植五段 朱亨煜
朱亨煜四段
B组
第一轮
07-28
第二轮
07-29
第三轮
07-31
第四轮
08-01
第五轮
08-02
预选胜者
朴成洙三段 金镇?v 金镇?v 陈东奎 姜东润
姜东润
金镇?v三段
金丙俊初段
陈东奎三段 陈东奎
木和田一臣初段
罗钟勋六段 姜东润 姜东润
姜东润七段
陈时?6?段 陈时??
邱峻八段
古灵益五段 古灵益 古灵益 古灵益 古灵益
金善浩二段
崔彰元六段
李载雄五段 李载雄
金焕洙二段
金灿佑四段 金灿佑 金灿佑
时越四段
大泽健朗初段 林书阳
林书阳三段
C组
第一轮
07-28
第二轮
07-29
第三轮
07-31
第四轮
08-01
第五轮
08-02
预选胜者
车修权五段 金秀壮 洪章植 朴之勋 朴之勋
朴文尧
金秀壮九段
洪章植五段
朴之勋五段 朴之勋
李炯鲁四段
周尹南三段 李宽哲 李宽哲
李宽哲三段
韩铁均七段 富士田明彦
富士田明彦初段
李相勋九段 李相勋 李相勋 李劫 朴文尧
田尻悠人初段
梁相国九段
李劫五段 李劫
金大容三段
柁嘉熹三段 元晟溱 朴文尧
元晟溱七段
朴文尧五段 朴文尧
仲邑信也八段
D组
第一轮
07-28
第二轮
07-29
第三轮
07-31
第四轮
08-01
第五轮
08-02
预选胜者
鹤山淳志六段 金承俊 金承俊 金承俊 金承俊
许映皓
金承俊九段
金东烨九段
白成豪九段 白成豪
高?胛涑醵?
千丰祚八段 濑户大树 林汉杰
濑户大树六段
林汉杰六段 林汉杰
廖冠泓初段
安藤和繁三段 安藤和繁 ??中星信 吴圭哲 许映皓
朴相?跗叨?
??中星信初段
吴圭哲九段 吴圭哲
高在熙八段
许映皓六段 许映皓 许映皓
姜晚寓九段
铃木敬施五段 铃木敬施
孙英世四段
E组
第一轮
07-28
第二轮
07-29
第三轮
07-31
第四轮
08-01
第五轮
08-02
预选胜者
江铸久九段 江铸久 江铸久 白大铉 白大铉
朴廷桓
潘善琪七段
李映九六段
白大铉六段 白大铉
金亨奂四段
张学斌六段 大矢浩一 大矢浩一
大矢浩一九段
罗洗河九段 罗洗河
玉得真五段
金成来四段 崔丙焕 崔丙焕 王尧 朴廷桓
崔丙焕二段
朴承华初段
王尧六段 王尧
张哲豪初段
松本武久六段 朴廷桓 朴廷桓
朴廷桓初段
崔基勋初段 崔基勋
朴振悦八段
F组
第一轮
07-28
第二轮
07-29
第三轮
07-31
第四轮
08-01
第五轮
08-02
预选胜者
中野宽也九段 中野宽也 中野宽也 中野宽也 中野宽也
黄翊祖
星川航洋初段
岳亮四段
李奉根八段 山田晋次
山田晋次四段
望月研一六段 望月研一 望月研一
郑寿铉九段
姜勋(业余5段) 姜勋
尹奇铉九段
王昊洋四段 王昊洋 金志锡 黄翊祖 黄翊祖
河英一四段
金志锡四段
黄翊祖七段 黄翊祖
金日焕九段
李相勋六段 李勇赞 李勇赞
李勇赞五段
赵佩哲初段 尹钟燮
尹钟燮四段
G组
第一轮
07-28
第二轮
07-29
第三轮
07-31
第四轮
08-01
第五轮
08-02
预选胜者
赵善津九段 尹盛铉 尹盛铉 尹盛铉 李康
李康
尹盛铉九段
武井孝志六段
金钟秀六段 金钟秀
徐能旭九段
姜至省七段 姜至省 李康
林立祥初段
朴升哲五段 李康
李康六段
李勇秀五段 彭荃 彭荃 彭荃 彭荃
彭荃七段
王磊八段
邹俊杰五段 邹俊杰
文容直五段
井山裕太七段 井山裕太 井山裕太
李哲六段
温昭珍三段 温昭珍
戴嘉伸七段
H组
第一轮
07-28
第二轮
07-29
第三轮
07-31
第四轮
08-01
第五轮
08-02
预选胜者
王檄九段 苏耀国 苏耀国 苏耀国 苏耀国
张维
苏耀国八段
洪基杓三段
光永淳造五段 张丰猷
张丰猷七段
高根台五段 姜昌培 姜昌培
姜昌培(业余6段)
吴周星二段 吴周星
崔圭丙九段
张维五段 张维 张维 张维 张维
刘裁豪二段
梁建八段
金俊永四段 金东勉
金东勉八段
权亨镇初段 李康旭 李康旭 李康旭
李康旭二段
尹在雄三段
秋山次郎八段 秋山次郎
权庆彦六段
I组
第一轮
07-28
第二轮
07-30
第三轮
07-31
第四轮
08-01
第五轮
08-02
预选胜者
大桥拓文四段 大桥拓文 王煜辉 王煜辉 王煜辉
黄奕中
陈国兴五段
王煜辉七段
沈宗植六段 李圣宰
李圣宰八段
崔原踊五段 金秀俊 大场淳也
金秀俊七段
金锡兴三段 大场淳也
大场淳也五段
朴钟烈四段 朴钟烈 黄奕中 黄奕中 黄奕中
周鹤洋九段
黄奕中六段
林至涵七段 林至涵
熊丰六段
徐武祥六段 徐武祥 李熙星 李熙星
孙根气三段
李熙星七段
柳泽理志二段 权甲龙
权甲龙七段
J组
第一轮
07-28
第二轮
07-30
第三轮
07-31
第四轮
08-01
第五轮
08-02
预选胜者
权五敏四段 周睿羊 周睿羊 周睿羊 金起用
金起用
周睿羊五段
金正奂(业余5段)
堀本满成初段 金荣桓
金荣桓八段
尹赫五段 尹赫 金起用
金哲中三段
金起用三段 金起用
韩钟振七段
邵炜刚九段 邵炜刚 邵炜刚 安祚永 安祚永
白兴秀五段
崔明勋九段
内田修平初段 安祚永
安祚永九段
金鹤洙五段 庾炅?F 丁伟 丁伟
庾炅?F五段
丁伟九段
朴映灿三段 黄祥任
黄祥任五段
K组
第一轮
07-28
第二轮
07-30
第三轮
07-31
第四轮
08-01
第五轮
08-02
预选胜者
朴胜文六段 金在九 洪性志 洪性志 洪性志
洪性志
金在九八段
洪性志五段
村川大介四段 村川大介
三谷哲也四段
刘丙虎九段 玉井伸 玉井伸
玉井伸初段
金原七段 金荣三
金荣三七段
金万树七段 金万树 金万树 金万树 金万树
金主镐七段
金明完七段
赵大贤九段 李基燮
李基燮六段
刘星七段 刘星 刘星 刘星
萧正浩五段
金泽秀男七段
李沂修三段 河灿锡
河灿锡九段
L组
第一轮
07-28
第二轮
07-30
第三轮
07-31
第四轮
08-01
第五轮
08-02
预选胜者
姜儒泽初段 姜儒泽 姜儒泽 金大熙 韩尚勋
韩尚勋
洪?G杓五段
李相澈八段
金成龙九段 金大熙
金大熙二段
金显灿(业余5段) 梁宰豪 韩尚勋
梁宰豪九段
尹灿熙初段 韩尚勋
韩尚勋初段
金升宰初段 牛雨田 俞斌 金江根 赵镜镐
牛雨田六段
俞斌九段
黄元俊九段 金江根
金江根六段
俞健在八段 卢永夏 洪钟贤 赵镜镐
卢永夏九段
洪钟贤九段
赵镜镐初段 赵镜镐
柳才馨七段
M组
第一轮
07-28
第二轮
07-30
第三轮
07-31
第四轮
08-01
第五轮
08-02
预选胜者
姜勋九段 徐仲辉 朴正祥 孔杰 孔杰
孔杰
徐仲辉初段
朴正祥九段
全瑛圭二段 孔杰
孔杰七段
陈诗渊三段 藤井秀哉 裴俊熙
藤井秀哉六段
裴俊熙初段 裴俊熙
谢赫七段
徐健佑四段 徐健佑 安永吉 金炯佑 首藤瞬
金秀勇二段
安永吉五段
金德奎八段 金炯佑
金炯佑二段
金泽真初段 刘世振 李贤旭 首藤瞬
刘世振七段
李贤旭六段
首藤瞬五段 首藤瞬
金寅九段
N组
第一轮
07-28
第二轮
07-30
第三轮
07-31
第四轮
08-01
第五轮
08-02
预选胜者
李洪烈九段 刘菁 刘菁 刘菁 宋泰坤
宋泰坤
刘菁八段
崔文墉五段
卢俊焕七段 张秀英
张秀英九段
陈逸达三段 廉正勋 宋泰坤
廉正勋五段
安斋伸彰四段 宋泰坤
宋泰坤八段
杨一五段 杨一 杨一 杨一 杨一
李廷宇六段
金宗俊五段
尹峻相六段 尹峻相
朴炳奎六段
曹大元九段 曹大元 曹大元 曹大元
金基宪五段
彭立尧四段
余正麒初段 余正麒
张明翰五段

 

女子组(O组)
第一轮
07-28
第二轮
07-30
第三轮
07-31
第四轮
08-01
第五轮
08-02
预选胜者
高周延初段 李晶媛 李英信 李多慧 李多慧 金惠敏
李晶媛二段
李英信四段
玄味真四段 玄味真 李多慧
白知喜初段
李多慧三段
金兑乡初段 韩海苑 尹泳珉 尹泳珉
韩海苑二段
尹泳珉二段
朴志娟初段 郑岩 郑岩
郑岩二段
权孝珍五段
河好贞三段 尹智熙 谢依?F 金惠敏 金惠敏
尹智熙初段
谢依?F三段
张凯馨三段 张凯馨 金惠敏
南治亨初段
金惠敏四段
兆乾初段 宋容慧 宋容慧 李瑟娥
宋容慧初段
大泽奈留美三段
李瑟娥初段 李瑟娥 李瑟娥
裴允珍二段
奥田纹二段
女子组(P组)
第一轮
07-28
第二轮
07-30
第三轮
07-31
第四轮
08-01
第五轮
08-02
预选胜者
李玟真五段 赵惠莲 赵惠莲 赵惠莲 赵惠莲 赵惠莲
赵惠莲七段
金孝贞二段
田村千明二段 田村千明 田村千明
黄焰四段
赵英淑三段
铃木步四段 铃木步 铃木步 金恩善
金秀真二段
芮乃伟九段
向井千瑛初段 金恩善 金恩善
金恩善三段
金世实二段
朴智恩八段 朴智恩 朴智恩 朴智恩 朴智恩
赵美京初段
矢代久美子五段
金贤贞三段 金善美 李赫
金善美二段
李赫初段
唐奕二段 唐奕 李夏辰 范蔚菁
金敏熙二段
李夏辰三段
朴?蒽哦?段 朴?蒽? 范蔚菁
曹又尹二段
李知铉三段 范蔚菁
范蔚菁二段