第11届三星火灾杯世界围棋公开赛预赛对阵表

A组
第一轮
08-12
第二轮
08-13
第三轮
08-15
第四轮
08-16
第五轮
08-17
预选胜者
卢俊焕六段 朴振悦
金?\俊
王煜辉
王煜辉
尹峻相
朴振悦八段
金?\俊初段
王煜辉七段
王煜辉
首藤瞬四段
李廷宇五段
李廷宇
李廷宇
井山裕太七段
廉正勋五段
仲邑信也
仲邑信也八段
三谷哲也四段 马笑冰
尹峻相
尹峻相
尹峻相
马笑冰三段
尹峻相四段
李勇秀四段
李勇秀
黄丞毅初段
朱亨煜初段
朱亨煜
古灵益
金志锡三段
陈时?6?段
古灵益
古灵益四段
B组
第一轮
08-12
第二轮
08-13
第三轮
08-15
第四轮
08-16
第五轮
08-17
预选胜者
彭荃七段 尹盛铉
尹盛铉
金东熙
金东熙
安达勋
尹盛铉九段
光永淳造五段
河灿锡九段
金东熙
金东熙二段
崔圭丙九段
崔圭丙
崔圭丙
周尹南三段
权庆彦六段
金光植
金光植五段
潘善琪七段 潘善琪
潘善琪
安达勋
安达勋
尹浩善业余5段
赵大贤九段
梁建七段
安达勋
安达勋七段
刘丙虎九段
梁宰豪
梁宰豪
梁宰豪九段
张丰猷七段
张丰猷
金焕洙二段
C组
第一轮
08-12
第二轮
08-13
第三轮
08-15
第四轮
08-16
第五轮
08-17
预选胜者
安藤和繁二段 安藤和繁
安藤和繁
崔原踊
张维
张维
安永吉五段
安官旭六段
内田修平初段
崔原踊
崔原踊四段
李康旭初段
李康旭
张维
武宫阳光五段
川田晃平三段
张维
张维五段
金润泰六段 朴志勋
朴志勋
朴志勋
刘世振
朴志勋二段
白大铉六段
金镇佑三段
张学斌
张学斌五段
金灿佑四段
刘世振
刘世振
刘世振六段
李炯鲁四段
林宇翔
林宇翔二段
D组
第一轮
08-12
第二轮
08-13
第三轮
08-15
第四轮
08-16
第五轮
08-17
预选胜者
王磊八段 王磊
王磊
孔杰
孔杰
裴俊熙
朴钟烈四段
赵官熙业余5段
孔杰七段
孔杰
余正麒初段
孙根气二段
孙根气
孙根气
金成来四段
朴承华初段
朴承华
金俊永四段
安斋伸彰三段 安斋伸彰
河英一
时越
裴俊熙
尹钟燮三段
河英一四段
尹赫五段
时越
时越三段
裴俊熙初段
裴俊熙
裴俊熙
柳泽理志初段
张秀英九段
睦镇硕
睦镇硕九段
E组
第一轮
08-12
第二轮
08-13
第三轮
08-15
第四轮
08-16
第五轮
08-17
预选胜者
李劫五段 李劫
李劫
李劫
权亨镇
赵汉乘
大矢浩一九段
李奉根八段
朴相?跗叨?
大桥拓文
大桥拓文四段
武井孝志六段
权亨镇
权亨镇
权亨镇初段
松本武久六段
洪性志
洪性志五段
洪基杓二段 洪基杓
陈诗渊
陈诗渊
赵汉乘
权五敏四段
陈诗渊五段
大场??也四段
彭立尧
彭立尧三段
白?d秀五段
朴炳奎
赵汉乘
朴炳奎五段
赵汉乘九段
赵汉乘
俞在星三段
F组
第一轮
08-12
第二轮
08-13
第三轮
08-15
第四轮
08-16
第五轮
08-17
预选胜者
沈宗植六段 金江根
金钟秀
金钟秀
金荣桓
朴文尧
金江根五段
金钟秀六段
金日焕九段
金秀壮
金秀壮九段
佐佐木毅五段
徐奉洙
金荣桓
徐奉洙九段
金荣桓八段
金荣桓
崔明勋九段
张明翰五段 岳亮
朴文尧
朴文尧
朴文尧
岳亮四段
朴文尧五段
车修权五段
许壮会
许壮会九段
李宽哲三段
李宽哲
谢赫
尹奇铉九段
徐武祥六段
谢赫
谢赫六段
G组
第一轮
08-12
第二轮
08-13
第三轮
08-15
第四轮
08-16
第五轮
08-17
预选胜者
金寅九段 洪钟贤
李映九
李映九
李映九
俞斌
洪钟贤九段
李映九六段
陈东奎三段
陈东奎
白成豪九段
刘耀文初段
李相勋
李圣宰
李相勋六段
李圣宰八段
李圣宰
金孝坤四段
黄奕中六段 赵权镐
吴圭??
安祚永
俞斌
赵权镐业余4段
吴圭?淳哦?
安祚永九段
安祚永
金泽秀七段
俞斌九段
俞斌
俞斌
黄奕昀五段
刘星七段
李熙星
李熙星六段
H组
第一轮
08-12
第二轮
08-13
第三轮
08-15
第四轮
08-16
第五轮
08-17
预选胜者
朴升贤五段 朴升贤
朴升贤
沟上知亲
沟上知亲
金秀俊
曹大元九段
王雷五段
崔彰元六段
沟上知亲
沟上知亲八段
丁伟八段
丁伟
丁伟
金东勉八段
萧正浩五段
萧正浩
高在熙七段
金德奎七段 洪?G杓
洪?G杓
李载雄
金秀俊
洪?G杓五段
杨一六段
李贤旭六段
李载雄
李载雄五段
权甲龙七段
权甲龙
金秀俊
堀本满成初段
张怀一初段
金秀俊
金秀俊七段
I组
第一轮
08-12
第二轮
08-14
第三轮
08-15
第四轮
08-16
第五轮
08-17
预选胜者
村川大介三段 村川大介
村川大介
金荣三
金炯佑
金炯佑
朴映璨三段
金鹤洙七段
温承勋业余7段
金荣三
金荣三七段
李哲五段
李哲
金炯佑
崔基勋五段
李勇赞五段
金炯佑
金炯佑初段
陈逸达三段 王檄
王檄
王檄
王檄
王檄五段
刘裁豪二段
大桥成哉初段
玉得真
玉得真三段
徐健佑三段
徐健佑
徐健佑
铃木敬施五段
元晟溱七段
元晟溱
邹俊杰五段
J组
第一轮
08-12
第二轮
08-14
第三轮
08-15
第四轮
08-16
第五轮
08-17
预选胜者
林舜泽四段 山田晋次
藤井秀哉
藤井秀哉
金主镐
姜东润
山田晋次四段
藤井秀哉六段
黄元俊九段
朴成洙
朴成洙三段
俞健在七段
金主镐
金主镐
金主镐七段
孔炳柱四段
冈田秀树
冈田秀树九段
王昊洋四段 王昊洋
全瑛圭
姜东润
姜东润
金基宪五段
全瑛圭初段
姜东润五段
姜东润
江铸久九段
望月研一六段
朴之勋
崔丙焕
朴之勋五段
崔丙焕初段
崔丙焕
中野泰宏九段
K组
第一轮
08-12
第二轮
08-14
第三轮
08-15
第四轮
08-16
第五轮
08-17
预选胜者
濑户大树六段 濑户大树
濑户大树
金亨奂
金亨奂
陈耀烨
许长正初段
金哲中三段
金起用四段
金亨奂
金亨奂三段
赵善津九段
赵善津
金明完
张斗轸七段
尹炫皙八段
金明完
金明完七段
郑寿铉九段 金秀勇
陈耀烨
陈耀烨
陈耀烨
金秀勇初段
陈耀烨五段
玉井伸初段
玉井伸
文明根八段
郑大相九段
林书阳
许映皓
林书阳三段
李洪烈九段
许映皓
许映皓五段
L组
第一轮
08-12
第二轮
08-14
第三轮
08-15
第四轮
08-16
第五轮
08-17
预选胜者
李晶媛二段 女 金成龙
金成龙
金成龙
白洪淅
白洪淅
金成龙九段
方捷七段
朴升哲五段
韩钟振
韩钟振六段
梁相国八段
白洪淅
白洪淅
白洪淅四段
金锡兴三段
志田达哉
志田达哉初段
陈国兴五段 邱峻
邱峻
邱峻
鹤山淳志
邱峻八段
李相澈八段
李相勋九段
李相勋
黄翊祖七段
鹤山淳志六段
鹤山淳志
鹤山淳志
郑东植五段
金东烨九段
金东烨
金善浩初段
M组
第一轮
08-12
第二轮
08-14
第三轮
08-15
第四轮
08-16
第五轮
08-17
预选胜者
温昭珍三段 温昭珍
温昭珍
王尧
王尧
王尧
金鹤洙五段
宋泰坤八段
金在九八段
王尧
王尧六段
徐仲辉初段
徐仲辉
金大熙
林汉杰六段
韩铁均七段
金大熙
金大熙二段
姜勋九段 姜勋
洪章植
洪章植
洪章植
金宗俊五段
洪章植五段
罗钟勋六段
??中直幸
??中直幸初段
周俊勋九段
邵炜刚
邵炜刚
邵炜刚九段
文容直五段
庾炅?F
庾炅?F五段
N组
第一轮
08-12
第二轮
08-14
第三轮
08-15
第四轮
08-16
第五轮
08-17
预选胜者
柳才馨七段 柳时熏
柳时熏
金承俊
林至涵
周鹤洋
柳时熏九段
金大容三段
金承俊九段
金承俊
苏耀国八段
周睿羊四段
周睿羊
林至涵
李基燮六段
李康五段
林至涵
林至涵七段
周鹤洋九段
周鹤洋
周鹤洋
周鹤洋
朴胜文五段
崔文墉五段
崔文墉
姜晚寓九段
牛雨田六段
牛雨田
牛雨田
千?N祚八段
朴廷桓初段
金万树
金万树六段

 

女子组(O组)
第一轮
08-12
第二轮
08-14
第三轮
08-15
第四轮
08-16
第五轮
08-17
预选胜者
尹?g攵?段 郑岩 郑岩 徐莹 徐莹 芮乃伟
郑岩二段
?p允珍二段
王祥云初段 徐莹 徐莹
徐莹五段
祷阳子五段
向井芳织初段 李多慧 李多慧 权孝珍
李多慧三段
南治亨初段
权孝珍四段 权孝珍 权孝珍
李英信四段
李知炫三段
芮乃伟九段 芮乃伟 芮乃伟 芮乃伟 芮乃伟
赵美琼初段
党希昀初段
金秀真二段 张璇 李玟真
张璇八段
李玟真五段
矢代久美子五段 朴智恩 朴智恩 赵惠莲
朴智恩六段
白知熹初段
金敏熙二段 赵惠莲 赵惠莲
赵惠莲七段
玄味真四段
女子组(P组)
第一轮
08-12
第二轮
08-14
第三轮
08-15
第四轮
08-16
第五轮
08-17
预选胜者
井泽秋乃三段 李夏辰 叶桂 叶桂 范蔚菁 范蔚菁
李夏辰二段
叶桂五段
高周延初段 高周延 高周延
奥田绫初段
姜升希二段
金兑乡初段 河好贞 韩海苑 范蔚菁
河好贞三段
韩海苑二段
金恩善三段 金恩善 范蔚菁
万波奈穗初段
范蔚菁初段
尹智熙初段 金世实 金惠敏 金惠敏
金惠敏
金世实二段
金惠敏四段
金善美二段 金善美 朴昭炫
黄焰四段
朴昭炫二段
种村小百合初段 李赫 李赫 李赫
李赫初段
大泽奈留美三段
谢依?F三段 谢依?F 谢依?F
丰云九段
向井千瑛初段