第10届三星火灾杯世界围棋公开赛预赛对阵表

A组
第一轮
08-24
第二轮
08-25
第三轮
08-27
第四轮
08-29
第五轮
08-30
预选胜者
柳泽理志初段
芮乃伟
芮乃伟
芮乃伟
芮乃伟
芮乃伟
芮乃伟九段
崔东恩初段
朴升哲四段
朴升哲
但马慎吾初段
张明翰四段
姜勋
尹知熙
金镇佑
姜勋九段
尹知熙初段
金镇佑初段
金镇佑
朴胜文五段
周尹南二段
周尹南
汪洋
古灵益
许映皓
崔原踊三段
汪洋五段
刘海圆八段
古灵益
古灵益三段
金惠敏三段
许映皓
许映皓
许映皓四段
金江根五段
金江根
武井孝志六段
B组
第一轮
08-24
第二轮
08-25
第三轮
08-27
第四轮
08-29
第五轮
08-30
预选胜者
姜晚寓八段
崔文墉
潘善琪
黄奕中
黄奕中
尹峻相
崔文墉五段
潘善琪七段
黄奕中六段
黄奕中
丁伟八段
金寅九段
金钟秀
萧正浩
金钟秀五段
姜升希二段
萧正浩
萧正浩三段
清成哲也九段
清成哲也
清成哲也
清成哲也
尹峻相
李龙熙业余
金泽秀男七段
金德奎七段
赵惠莲
赵惠莲六段
陈耀烨五段
陈耀烨
尹峻相
大泽奈留美三段
赵大贤九段
尹峻相
尹峻相四段
C组
第一轮
08-24
第二轮
08-25
第三轮
08-27
第四轮
08-29
第五轮
08-30
预选胜者
金起用二段
金起用
高根台
高根台
高根台
李熙星
尹钟燮三段
高根台三段
千?N祚八段
俞斌
俞斌九段
刘菁八段
刘菁
刘菁
刘菁
玉得真三段
尹奇铉九段
山田规三生八段
山田规三生
党希昀初段
洪?G杓四段
洪?G杓
洪?G杓
邵炜刚
李熙星
安藤和繁初段
李相勋八段
李相勋五段
邵炜刚
邵炜刚九段
小县真树九段
小县真树
李熙星
李相澈七段
李熙星六段
李熙星
祷阳子五段
D组
第一轮
08-24
第二轮
08-25
第三轮
08-27
第四轮
08-29
第五轮
08-30
预选胜者
黄元俊九段
李玟真
大矢浩一
大矢浩一
大矢浩一
沟上知亲
李玟真四段
大矢浩一九段
权庆彦六段
藤井秀哉
藤井秀哉六段
李知炫三段
李勇赞
王煜辉
李勇赞五段
王煜辉七段
王煜辉
董彦七段 (弃权)
金孝坤三段
金孝坤
权五敏
沟上知亲
沟上知亲
王允中初段
权五敏四段
洪爽义业余
沟上知亲
沟上知亲八段
武宫阳光四段
武宫阳光
王昊洋
李奉根八段
王昊洋四段
王昊洋
白成豪九段
E组
第一轮
08-24
第二轮
08-25
第三轮
08-27
第四轮
08-29
第五轮
08-30
预选胜者
朴成洙三段
朴成洙
朴成洙
刘世振
白洪淅
白洪淅
魏豪廷初段
白兴秀五段
刘世振六段
刘世振
安祚永九段
庾炅?F五段
朴贞根
朴贞根
白洪淅
朴贞根初段
王唯任四段
马笑冰四段
白洪淅
白洪淅四段
河英一四段
安达勋
安达勋
安达勋
安达勋
安达勋六段
坂井秀至七段
金日焕九段
金日焕
韩海苑二段
横田茂昭九段
横田茂昭
横田茂昭
李炯鲁四段
金世实二段
金世实
朴映灿三段
F组
第一轮
08-24
第二轮
08-25
第三轮
08-27
第四轮
08-29
第五轮
08-30
预选胜者
李?此亩?
李??
李??
李??
李??
李??
张秀英九段
黄焰四段
朴正祥五段
朴正祥
金贤贞三段
朴振悦八段
松本武久
梁建
松本武久六段
山田晋次四段
梁建
梁建七段
光永淳造五段
光永淳造
金光植
金光植
洪性志
金荣三七段
金光植五段
黄祥任四段
姜至省
姜至省六段
郑寿铉九段
郑寿铉
洪性志
金基宪四段
段嵘七段
洪性志
洪性志四段
G组
第一轮
08-24
第二轮
08-25
第三轮
08-27
第四轮
08-29
第五轮
08-30
预选胜者
朴智恩六段
洪基杓
洪基杓
洪基杓
温昭珍
金志锡
洪基杓初段
李康五段
陈时?3醵?
陈时??
尹泳珉二段
金在九八段
温昭珍
温昭珍
温昭珍
温昭珍二段
谢依?F二段
陈东奎二段
陈东奎
方捷七段
加藤佑辉五段
中根直行
中根直行
中根直行
金志锡
中根直行八段
李夏辰初段
卢俊焕六段
卢俊焕
李晶媛二段
夏大铭三段
夏大铭
金志锡
奥田绫初段
金东勉八段
金志锡
金志锡二段
H组
第一轮
08-24
第二轮
08-25
第三轮
08-27
第四轮
08-29
第五轮
08-30
预选胜者
梁相国八段
田村千明
田村千明
金明完
金明完
金明完
田村千明二段
金敏熙二段
金明完七段
金明完
胡煜清业余
崔明勋九段
崔明勋
韩钟振
李多慧三段
金善浩初段
韩钟振
韩钟振六段
苏耀国七段
苏耀国
苏耀国
金楠勋
金楠勋
河好贞二段
朱元豪三段
陈义翔初段
金楠勋
金楠勋业余
金鹤洙五段
古谷裕
古谷裕
古谷裕七段
车修权五段
车修权
?p允珍二段
I组
第一轮
08-24
第二轮
08-25
第三轮
08-27
第四轮
08-29
第五轮
08-30
预选胜者
金润泰六段
尹炫??
尹炫??
尹炫??
刘裁豪
刘裁豪
尹炫??八段
三根康弘初段
川田晃平三段
张维
张维四段
李康旭初段
岳亮
朴炳奎
刘裁豪
岳亮四段
朴炳奎五段
金焕洙二段
刘裁豪
刘裁豪初段
范扬波初段
孔炳柱
孔炳柱
李圣宰
李圣宰
孔炳柱四段
河灿锡九段
李圣宰七段
李圣宰
黄奕昀五段
安永吉五段
安永吉
金大熙
首藤瞬四段
金大熙初段
金大熙
金成龙九段
J组
第一轮
08-24
第二轮
08-25
第三轮
08-27
第四轮
08-29
第五轮
08-30
预选胜者
尹赫四段
李宽哲
鹤山淳志
鹤山淳志
鹤山淳志
鹤山淳志
李宽哲三段
鹤山淳志六段
向井芳织初段
郑东植
郑东植五段
金秀真二段
黄晨
黄晨
黄晨四段
朴升贤四段
李映九
李映九四段
三谷哲也三段
三谷哲也
三谷哲也
朴进率
金秀俊
许壮会九段
林书阳三段
文容直五段
朴进率
朴进率三段
金孝贞二段
金秀俊
金秀俊
金秀俊七段
刘星七段
牛雨田
牛雨田七段
K组
第一轮
08-24
第二轮
08-25
第三轮
08-27
第四轮
08-29
第五轮
08-30
预选胜者
安斋伸彰初段
安斋伸彰
陈诗渊
陈诗渊
陈诗渊
陈诗渊
仓桥正行九段
陈诗渊三段
村川大介二段
梁宰豪
梁宰豪九段
崔圭丙九段
崔圭丙
崔圭丙
崔圭丙
元晟溱六段
余平六段
王尧六段
金万树
金万树六段
吴圭哲八段
吴圭哲
吴圭哲
吴圭哲
徐武祥
金荣桓七段
金秀壮九段
黄翊祖四段
权甲龙
权甲龙七段
文明根八段
徐奉洙
徐武祥
徐奉洙九段
俞健在七段
徐武祥
徐武祥五段
L组
第一轮
08-24
第二轮
08-25
第三轮
08-27
第四轮
08-29
第五轮
08-30
预选胜者
朴相炖七段
朴相炖
玄味真
玄味真
李廷宇
李廷宇
铃木敬施五段
玄味真三段
金俊永四段
金俊永
彭荃六段
金主镐六段
邹俊杰
李廷宇
邹俊杰五段
李廷宇五段
李廷宇
金宗俊五段
张学斌五段
张学斌
张学斌
李载雄
李载雄
朴之勋四段
金哲中三段
李载雄四段
李载雄
汤川光久九段
赵英淑三段
望月研一
望月研一
望月研一五段
陈锋初段
向井千瑛
向井千瑛初段
M组
第一轮
08-24
第二轮
08-25
第三轮
08-27
第四轮
08-29
第五轮
08-30
预选胜者
竹清勇三段
竹清勇
林汉杰
林汉杰
姜东润
王雷
李昊承业余
林汉杰六段
石田笃司九段
石田笃司
韩相烈五段
孙根气二段
孙根气
孙根气
姜东润
沈宗植六段
张斗轸七段
朴钟烈四段
姜东润
姜东润三段
金大容二段
王雷
王雷
王雷
王雷
王雷五段
张凯馨二段
白知熹初段
邱峻
邱峻七段
金兑乡初段
睦镇硕
常昊
睦镇硕九段
徐健佑二段
常昊
常昊九段
N组
第一轮
08-24
第二轮
08-25
第三轮
08-27
第四轮
08-29
第五轮
08-30
预选胜者
金成来三段
罗钟勋
杨一
杨一
张?N猷
赵汉乘
罗钟勋五段
杨一六段
崔灿四段
下岛阳平
下岛阳平七段
张正平初段
金承俊
张?N猷
金承俊九段
张?N猷七段
张?N猷
陈国兴五段
李洪烈八段
李洪烈
林舜泽
朴志勋
赵汉乘
韩铁均七段
林舜泽四段
星川爱生初段
朴志勋
朴志勋二段
尹盛铉九段
赵汉乘
赵汉乘
赵汉乘八段
大桥拓文三段
大桥拓文
郑大相九段
O组
第一轮
08-24
第二轮
08-25
第三轮
08-27
第四轮
08-29
第五轮
08-30
预选胜者
矢代久美子五段
林至涵
林至涵
罗洗河
罗洗河
罗洗河
林至涵七段
李贤旭六段
金鹤洙七段
罗洗河
罗洗河九段
卢永夏九段
曹大元
李英信
李英信
曹大元九段
李英信四段
星川拓海二段
星川拓海
高在熙七段
洪钟贤九段
孙英世
金东烨
柳时熏
柳时熏
孙英世四段
金东烨八段
柳时熏九段
柳时熏
尹?I扑亩?
江铸久九段
江铸久
谢赫
崔彰元六段
徐能旭九段
谢赫
谢赫六段
P组
第一轮
08-24
第二轮
08-25
第三轮
08-27
第四轮
08-29
第五轮
08-30
预选胜者
安官旭六段
安官旭
安官旭
安官旭
朴文尧
朴文尧
李?挛宥?
俞在星三段
金锡兴三段
金锡兴
权孝珍四段
大场??也三段
王磊
朴文尧
王磊八段
金善美初段
朴文尧
朴文尧四段
井山裕太四段
井山裕太
井山裕太
井山裕太
金亨奂
大桥成哉初段
柳才馨七段
金恩善二段
金恩善
张怀一初段
金亨奂二段
金亨奂
金亨奂
李基燮七段
金灿佑四段
金东熙
金东熙初段